Yevgeniya Diordiychuk – High Class Glamour (part 2)

Tweet
Tumblr
Reddit

YEVGENIYA DIORDIYCHUK – High class glamour (Part 2)

Birth date: 30 March 1983

Birth place: Druzhkovka (Donetsk Oblast) – Ukraine

Aka: Eugenia Diordiychuk

Adult erotic model

  • Cybergirl of the month August 2011
  • Playboy Russia’s Playmate of the Month for August 2008
  • Playboy Ukraine’s Playmate of the Year 2009

Photographs by Holly Randall

Model Name: Yevgeniya Diordiychuk

More Like this

Top Models

Top tags