Tyra Lex – Daughter Of The Sun (part 2)

Tweet
Tumblr
Reddit

TYRA LEX – Daughter of the sun (Part 2)

Date of Birth: 17 January 1980

Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro – Brazil

AKA: Darlene Silva

Pornstar

Photographs by Scotty JX for ActionGirls

Model Name: Tyra Lex

More Like this

Top Models

Top tags