Sandra Taylor – Taylor Made (part 2)

Tweet
Tumblr
Reddit

SANDRA TAYLOR – Taylor made (Part 2)

Birth date: 16 April 1966

Birth place: Los Angeles, California – USA

Aka: Sandra Lisa Korn, Sandi Korn

Playboy Celebrity

American actress and adult model

  • Under the name Sandi Korn, she was the March 1991 Penthouse Pet of the Month
Model Name: Sandra Taylor

More Like this

Top Models

Top tags