Melisa Mendini – Afternoon Tease (part 2)

Tweet
Tumblr
Reddit

MELISA MENDINI – Afternoon tease (Part 2)

Date of Birth: 25 November 1985

Place of Birth: Prague – Czech Republic

Aliases: Melisa Mendiny, Cristin Uhrinova, Carrie Du Four, Kristina Uhrinova, Kristina Walker, Melissa Mendini

Legendary Beauty

Photoshoot by Melisa official site

More Like this

Top Models

Top tags