Loredana Jolie – Voluptuous Vixen (part 3)

Tweet
Tumblr
Reddit

LOREDANA JOLIE – Voluptuous Vixen (Part 3)

Birth Date: 11 June 1983

Birth Place: Bronx, New York – USA

Aka: Loredana Jolie Ferriolo

Playboy special edition – Voluptuous Vixen (2008)

Model Name: Loredana Jolie

More Like this

Top Models

Top tags