Kendall Brooks – Voluptuous Vixens (part 2)

Tweet
Tumblr
Reddit

KENDALL BROOKS – Voluptuous Vixens (Part 2)

Date of Birth: 04 June 1982

Place of Birth: Miami, Florida – United States

Aka: Trista Geyer

Playboy Special Edition

Voluptuous Vixens Aug/Sep 2007 (with aka Trista Geyer)

Note: Kendall used the pseudonym Trista Geyer only in Playboy’s photoshoots before embarking on pornstar career.

Model Name: Kendall Brooks

More Like this

Top Models

Top tags