Jasmine Andreas – Waking Up (part 3)

Tweet
Tumblr
Reddit

JASMINE ANDREAS – Waking Up (Part 3)

Birth Date: 19 November 1985

Birth Place: Crete – Greece / She lives in: United Kingdom

Alias: Zoi, Zoi Gorman, Dreaming of Zoi, Karmen, Jasmine A, Jasmine

International erotic model

  • Playmate of March 2011 for PB Netherlands Ed.
  • Playmate of October 2011 for PB Poland Ed.
  • Playmate of January 2012 for PB Romania Ed.
  • Playmate of September 2013 for PB Gemany Ed.
  • Playmate of February 2014 for PB South Africa Ed.

Photoshoot by Petites Parisiennes (with alias Jasmine A)

More Like this

Top Models

Top tags