Jaime Hammer – Hot Lines (part 3)

Tweet
Tumblr
Reddit

JAIME HAMMER – Hot Lines (Part 3)

Birth Date: 16 May 1982

Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois – United States

Aka: Jamie Hammer

Legendary Beauty… and breast… of course

  • Playboy Cybergirl Of The Month September 2005
  • Penthouse Pet Of The Month November 2007
Model Name: Jaime Hammer

More Like this

Top Models

Top tags