Eugenia Diordiychuk – Vitium (part 4)

Tweet
Tumblr
Reddit

EUGENIA DIORDIYCHUK – Vitium (Part 4)

Birth date: 30 March 1983

Birth place: Druzhkovka – Ukraine

Aka: Katie Fey, Jenya D, Shawnee, Evgeniya Diordiychuk, Yevgenia Diordiychuk, Yevgeniya Diordiychuk

Legendary Beauty

  • Cybergirl of the month August 2011
  • Playboy Russia’s Playmate of the Month for August 2008
  • Playboy Ukraine’s Playmate of the Year 2009

Photographs by Voronin for MetART (with aka Jenya D)

Model Name: Yevgeniya Diordiychuk

More Like this

Top Models

Top tags