Blake Bartelli – Sensuality With Simplicity (part 2)

Tweet
Tumblr
Reddit

BLAKE BARTELLI – Sensuality with simplicity (Part 2)

Date of Birth: 25 August 1996

Place of Birth: Arizona – United States

Aka: Blake Eden

Adult erotic model

Photographs by Charles Lightfoot for MetART

Model Name: Blake Bartelli

More Like this

Top Models

Top tags