Amber Marie – Pink Bikini (part 2)

Tweet
Tumblr
Reddit

AMBER MARIE – Pink Bikini (Part 2)

Birth date: 04 November 1979

Birth place: Mission Viejo, California – USA

Alias: Heather Hanson, Amber Goetz

Centerfold Model

  • Cybergirl of the Week (11 September 2000)

Photoshoot by Oliver Klozov for Oliversgirls

More Like this

Top Models

Top tags