Alternative

Tweet
Tumblr
Reddit

KATO – Feral metamorphosis (Part 6) – *** Genial set… follow all the story***

Born: 13 January 1982

Birth Place: Llandudno, Wales – United Kingdom

Aka: Kate Lambert (real name)

Steampunk model & NeoVictorian erotic model

Photoshoot by Style Erotica

More Like this

Top Models

Top tags